Illegal Dumping Closed

250-256 Lincoln Road East Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24290
12246881 10206773448509123 3282142546083261047 n small square

Issue ID:

4342813

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Black plastic trash bags under small tree.

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank