Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Closed

709 Stanford Dr Vallejo, CA 94589, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 1102021718104278

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4343373

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The owners of this house has had that mattress and other garbage in front of his house for 2 weeks now. Please have them clean it up. And they're trash cans are always out in front too.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank