Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2795 34th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1213720

Issue ID:

4344050

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

146 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree cracked in half during storm. Located at retention pond, back right corner.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.