Bulk Trash Inilagay sa Artsibo

5013 E Seminary Ave Richmond Va 23227 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4344120

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Bulk Trash

Tiningnan:

163 beses

Lugar:

Ginter Park

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

273943

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash

Deskripsyon

A limb fell from a city maintained tree into the street during the last storm. A neighbor cut in up and put it on the curb so cars can still use the road. But the bulk pile of limbs needs to be collected.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.