Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Other Acknowledged

Dennison Ave & Salem St Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4345395

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dennison Ave street sign knocked down (probably in one of the storms), there's been no sign on the street for a few weeks now. (this is the sign at the corner of Salem St & Dennison Ave)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.