Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Track Light nocked down wiring exposes. Acknowledged

2200 Riverside Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4346063

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1147 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

274127

Description

One of the lights on the walking track is knocked down and the wiring is exposed. Appears unsafe.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.