Illegal Dumping Archived

88a Beach St Cohasset, MA 02025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1790

Issue ID:

4346348

Submitted To:

Town of Cohasset

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Cohasset

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Builders still not paying attention to their trash and this was floating in Little Harbor. then it sunk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.