Sidewalk Issue Archived

26 Rosewood Avenue Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4346495

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Lawn damaged from city plow operator. See attached photo.

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 26 Rosewood Ave
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.