Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Water fountain in park not working Acknowledged

924 East Lane Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

4346675

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

631 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

401784

Description

The water fountain in Lane St Mini Park is either not turned on or not working.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.