General Police Enforcement Issue Archived

200 Se Depot Ave Gainesville, FL 32601 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 455

Issue ID:

4346801

Submitted To:

Police Sector 4

Category:

General Police Enforcement

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Tags 33BRQ exp 6/18 and MEEV53 exp 2/20

also asked...
Q. What day(s) of the week do you notice the issue?
A. Tuesday
Q. What time frame do you notice the issue? [Ex: 10-11PM or 12-1AM]
A. 7:14pm
Q. Have you also called the Police Non-Emergency phone line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.