Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Neighborhood Eyesore! Acknowledged

3000 Morris St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4346990

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4770414, 4515937, 4113441

Description

Large pile of carpet and padding outside building. Also trash, junk vehicles, etc scattered throughout property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.