Được ghi nhận bởi: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Được thừa nhận

13 Honeysuckle Road Gloucester, MA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 38625

ID Vấn đề:

4348762

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Đã xem:

115 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Gloucester

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

The street light in front of 13 Honeysuckle Rd is constantly flickering on and off

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the street light issue?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video