Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

351 1st St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4349172

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Palm trees covering 2hr signs please trim them

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.