Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

975 Massachusetts Avenue Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4349796

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports a sinking catch basin at the gas station on right hand side near the property line.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.