Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Acknowledged

74 Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4350165

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

808126

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

it has alot of damaged streets that most be redesigned and fix there sign


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.