Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

100-160 Myrtle Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2240

Issue ID:

435053

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

3060 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

449473

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

On both road and sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.