Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

8120 Oakwood Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

4350674

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car and trash bags clutterred on property. Dont know why Dennis Lamont said this should be closed. I just drove by again, and it's still trashy.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.