Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1192 86th Ter N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

4350815

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

268 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb is cracked badly and concrete is coming loose

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. End of driveway
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.