Illegal Dumping Archived

95 W Park Ave New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3380

Issue ID:

4351037

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tire tossed on the treebelt at this location


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.