Illegal Dumping Archived

1200 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

4351291

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00197292

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can full of nasty trash! We suspect 477 M St NW to be the violator.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.