Trash & Recycling Archived

95 Clark Street New Haven Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16540

Issue ID:

4351384

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

807 times

Neighborhood:

SOHU

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf bags not picked up with Tuesday trash pick up. There are 6 of them


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.