Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Park maintenance Acknowledged

1500 N Folkstone Ct Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345

Issue ID:

4351595

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Park maintenance

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

336197

Tagged:

tree

Description

large trees down

also asked...
Q. What type of maintenance is needed?
A. Sidewalk, Path, and Trail
Q. What is the park name?
A. Greenbrier

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.