Codes Compliance Archived

5240 62nd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4352840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

149 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4521457, 4526756

Description

Boat trailer stored in driveway for more than a month.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.