Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

31 Peru St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17440

Issue ID:

4353233

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

533 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Unsightly trash, carpet and cardboard has been here for the winter.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.