Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Vacant Lots Acknowledged

51 Dana Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9475

Issue ID:

4353345

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Vacant Lots

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash pit needs a fence.

also asked...
Q. Please provide an exact address of the lot?
A. 74 Dana Ave
Q. What is the concern?
A. Trash and debris

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.