Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Reconnu

145 Glen Rd New Haven CT 06511, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4353404

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

1089 fois

Quartier:

Beaver Hills

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain completely clogged with standing water over surface grate


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.