Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

301 57th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4353664

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4834658

Description

Box trailer parked consistently on the grass/yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.