Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

660-730 Barnum Ave Bridgeport, CT 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54075

Issue ID:

4353717

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

363 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Fence line inside and outside lot covered with litter!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Housing Code Official 5 (Verified Official)

  • Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.