Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

526 Jersey St Vallejo CA 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Civic Points: 8605

Issue ID:

4354064

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Someone sleeping/ living in this van on Jersey st


Post a New Comment

6 Comment

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Αναγνωρισμένο Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

  • yvonne (Registered User)

  • yvonne (Registered User)

  • Κλειστό Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.