Stormwater Pond Maintenance Acknowledged

3815 Grosvenor Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4354686

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Stormwater Pond Maintenance

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Area needs cleaned out due to standing water and debris


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.