Uppmärksammad av: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Godkänd

628 Young Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

4355295

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Jeep and Motor home parked on grass w/o proper tags


Post a New Comment

4 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.