Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4315 Jack St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4355778

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

411 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

274870

Description

Mattresses, trash

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.