Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1019 14th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4356661

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please check entire property for code compliance.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.