P&R Tree Removal Archived

1515 26th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690805

Issue ID:

4356864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Priority

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree in alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.