Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

19918 Lahser Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28405

Issue ID:

4357151

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage bag in the street at the berm.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.