Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

2250 Kent Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 198755

Issue ID:

4357469

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Warren Sherman

Reported via:

http://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190345

Description

BACK DOOR NEEDS BOARDED

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 2250 KENT
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. BACK DOOR NEEDS BOARDED UP

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.