There should be a "No Right on Red" sign here. Buksan

38-54 Park Street Newton, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

435751

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Signs (Missing, damaged, knocked down)

Tiningnan:

1777 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

It's very dangerous for pedestrians and cyclists. Some cars don't even stop for the red light at this intersection.


  • John Miker (Rehistradong User)

  • anon (Panauhin)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video