Sidewalks Archived

2 Huntington Ave Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125

Issue ID:

4357747

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

large amount branches blocking the sidewalk near intersection with Washington st.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sidewalked Blocked
Q. Location of the problem
A. 2 Huntington st. near Washington

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.