Health Hazard / Safety Issue Archived

1512 Glendale Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4358366

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

Garage Fire on Thursday 4/12/2018 the next morning he came and unsafely dropped the Garage with only a chainsaw and has made no more effort to clean up ,you can on longer get up the ally and it is VERY UNSAFE for the children around here


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.