Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

5644 Shadowfall Terrace Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4359076

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk uplifting from street tree.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.