Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

E Broad Rock Rd & Stockton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4359156

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Broad Rock

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

275065

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light on the northeast corner is out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.