Street Lighting Archived

4634 Leonard Pkwy Richmond VA 23226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4360816

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

275133

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley street light out for months. Called to report it months ago but still not fixed


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.