Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

138 34th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4360880

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

55 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4360881

Description

210 34 th ave n st Pete Fl 33704 they keep moving the license plate from car to car do something

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.