Trash on Private Property Archived

252 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea MA 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210

Issue ID:

4360994

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is always a ton of trash on the side of this property. Maybe the owners of the apartment complex new to put a 10 foot fence up to prevent the constant rubbish disposal from the tenants


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.