Pothole Open

310 16th St Ne Canton 44714, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4361710

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

16th St. NE between Market Ave and Cherry Ave needs paved nothing but pot holes


7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.