Illegal Dumping Archived

99 Savannah Street Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25425

Issue ID:

436202

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1406 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of tires


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.