Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

350 Main Street Burlington, VT 05403, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4362615

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken car parts scattered on the grass at the intersection

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.