Other Archivé

156 Chestnut St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4363137

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Vues:

232 fois

Quartier:

Marlborough

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

dumpster has been there for over 6 months. workers drive in and unload trash from pickup trucks. it has not been emptied since it has been there. This is not the first time the property owner has done this.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 156 chestnut st marlborough ma

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Program Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.