Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

500 16th St So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4363446

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Investors

813-235-4749
on all for corners of 5th Ave so and 16th, both north and south of interestate. He's also up and down 34th St .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.