Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

31st St. S. And 3rd Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17325

Issue ID:

4363539

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Signs on utility poles south of intersection on east and west sides

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.